Category: The Great British Bake Off

Anarchy In The Bake Off Tent!

David: *Throwing lemon to Noel*

Steph :*Sitting down to hide* Oh no, help!

Sandi: Go!

Noel: *Throwing lemon to Alice*

Alice: *Caught the lemon* Yay!

Rosie: WTF

😀

“SHUT UP!!!“

Damn… I’ve never thought that I’ll ever laugh so hard at GBBO… And this guy is a STAR BAKER of the week!!! OMG ha ha ha 🙂 x

“Imagine going to work and seeing the Baking Addams Family looming down at ya 😂 x” Noel

[x]

Addams Family??? DAMN, I KNEW IT!!!

Original

Information Source 

Photo

*No comment*

🙂

[x]

[x]

GBBO Quotes, Specials, Part 2 (2018-2019)

[x]

GBBO Quotes, Specials, Part 1 (2018)

[x]

The gif is Noel’s reaction on Sandi’s compliment

(taken from @gacktova )

Actually, KD had this hair style, that’s not so bad  🙂